TRUST with

PRINCIPLE.

Fiber Optic Products PROVIDED BY SKP

Haphit Ld

Haphitis a fast-growing private limited company, specializes in innovativedesigning, high quality and high volume manufacturing, globallymarketing on fiber optics and photonics products in applicationof fiber optical communication, laser technology, telecom instrument,medical sensing and military industry, etc., to provide high qualityand high reliability products and customer oriented solutions.
With low-cost manufacturingfacilities and innovative leading-edge technology, Haphit is aimingto provide a full range of fiber optics and photonics productsto global customers. Specially we offer Polarization Maintaining(PM) Fiber components products, High Optical Power fiber componentsproducts and Pulse Optical Power fiber components and customer'soriented products and solutions to meet their special requirementsand support them to be in the top of the industry.



● Product Category

● Filter Wavelength Division Multiplex(WDM)
● Fused WDM
● DWDM
● CWDM
● WDM/Isolator Hybrid
● WDM/Isolator/Tap Hybrid
● WDM/Partial Mirror Hybrid
● Bandpass Filter
● PM Bandpass Filter/Tap Hybrid
● Bandpass Filter/Isolator Hybrid
● Bandpass Filter/Partial MirrorHybrid
● Multimode Pump Combiner
● Pump Laser Protector
● Optical Isolator
● Tap/Isolator Hybrid
● Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter(PBC/PBS)
● PBC-PBS/Isolator Hybrid
● Filter Coupler/Splitter
● Fused Coupler/Splitter
● PLC Splitter
● Optical Circulator
● Faraday Mirror/Partial ReflectiveFaraday Mirror
● Faraday Rotator
● Fiber Mirror/Partial Reflective Fiber Mirror
● Inline Polarizer
● Manual Variable Attenuator
● Fixed Attenuator
● Optical Switch
● Fiber Collimator
● Pigtailed PD/Tap PD
● Fiber Patchcord/Adapter
● Fiber Terminator
● All Category

● Wavelength Range

● 405 - 1610nm / 750 - 890nm / 900 - 990nm / 1000 - 1260nm / 1260 - 1610nm / 1610 - 1790nm / 1850 - 2100nm

● Fiber Type

● Polarization Insensitive (PI)Singlemode (SM) Fiber & PI Large Mode Area (LMA)Fiber
● Polarization Maintaining (PM) Single Mode Fiber &PM LMA Fiber
● Multimode (MM) Fiber

● Power Level

● Low Continuous Wave (CW) OpticalPower (Typically<=300mW)
● High CW Optical Power
● Pulse Optical Power
arrow_upward